Tuesday, November 20, 2018
» Link Name

» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
151
65 Darcy White Buzzards 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
152
18 Spencer Illingworth Ice Monkeys 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
153
0 Damon Rawcliffe Highlanders 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
154
1 Robbie Wong Renegades 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
155
16 Vince Sutherland EH Team 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
156
19 Tommy Mo Brawl Stars 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
157
6 Thomas Eagle Child Renegades 6 1 0 1 0 0 4
158
17 Tracey Filewich Renegades 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
159
50 Jarrid Hrupp Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160
0 Thomas Stewart Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161
0 Shaun Desaulniers Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162
0 Chris Dawe Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163
10 David Epstein Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164
14 Brody McLaren Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165
23 Shaw Kinjo Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166
33 Emile Marx Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167
2 Najib Borhot Buzzards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168
14 Sergio Garofalo EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169
4 Brian Finch Ice Monkeys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170
44 Andrew Abildgaard Ice Monkeys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171
54 Cale MacIsaac Renegades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172
9 Renegades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173
0 Jonah Smith Rhinos III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174
0 Ed Whang Rhinos III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175
0 Rebecca Kane Rhinos III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software