Friday, April 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
151
67 Irwin Garcia Renegades 4 3 1 4 0 0 2
152
9 Tammy Brauner Renegades 4 2 2 4 0 0 6
153
6 Donovan Curtis Highlanders 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
154
3 Bryan Boulet Renegades 5 1 3 4 0 0 0
155
9 Stephane Maltais Buzzards 8 1 3 4 0 0 2
156
76 Gerald Kim Black Mambas 10 2 2 4 0 1 4
157
3 Arthur Chung Renegades 10 0 4 4 0 0 2
158
4 Pat Byrne EH Team 14 2 2 4 0 1 4
159
19 Tommy Mo Brawl Stars 14 2 2 4 0 0 6
160
15 Brent Lacasse Highlanders 18 2 2 4 0 0 4
161
41 Kyle Holdbrook EH Team 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
162
44 Jeremy Sylvan Renegades 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
163
18 Ryan St. Jean Highlanders 1 2 1 3 0 0 4
164
0 Shaun Desaulniers Brawl Stars 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
165
30 Sarah Light Rhinos III 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
166
10 Jon Ma Renegades 2 1 2 3 0 0 4
167
24 Daniel Barrett (DNQ) Rhinos III 3 1 2 3 0 1 0
168
0 Jesse Yoshinaka Ice Monkeys 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
169
22 Adam Wiles Rhinos III 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
170
14 Lee Melvin Buzzards 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
171
16 Patrick Leung Black Mambas 7 0 3 3 0 0 2
172
0 Qais Nayani Ice Monkeys 10 1 2 3 0 0 4
173
6 Ryan Senz Buzzards 10 0 3 3 0 0 2
174
4 Justin Klippert Renegades 18 0 3 3 0 0 2
175
0 William Ho Black Mambas 1 1 1 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software