Tuesday, June 25, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Craig Darrow Beers 11 5 4 9 0 4 2
2
81 Ryan Mak Trollface 7 6 2 8 0 3 10
3
20 Dave Dermody Generals 7 11 1 12 0 2 2
4
12 Reid Zaharia One Man Wolf Pack 8 11 7 18 0 2 4
5
20 Jason Hou C-Hawks 1 2 0 2 0 1 2
6
64 Tony Co C-Hawks 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
7
86 Chris Sun Trollface 5 4 2 6 0 1 2
8
14 Corey Conlon Generals 6 4 4 8 0 1 0
9
27 Dan Blenkin Generals 6 1 2 3 0 1 4
10
15 Steve Moores C-Hawks 8 5 2 7 0 1 0
11
25 Roger Pais (C) Atomic Bombers 11 1 6 7 0 1 0
12
2 Ryan Shimek Atomic Bombers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
7 Steve Burrell Atomic Bombers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
19 David Thomson Atomic Bombers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
78 Cody Villard Beers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
76 Eric Warner C-Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
9 Martin Lapointe C-Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 Brandon Saraceni Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
0 Bret Luchsinger Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
29 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
44 Conrad Chase One Man Wolf Pack 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
65 Samuel Kagan C-Hawks 1 1 1 2 0 0 12
23
8 Lucas Ker Beers 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
24
20 Brendan Campbell C-Hawks 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
25
98 Ryan Tokar Beers 1 0 1 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SF3
at
8:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   SF3
at
9:00 PM  -   SF3
at
10:00 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software