Tuesday, November 20, 2018
» Link Name

» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
3 Landon Evans Highlanders 6 7 2 9 2 0 0
2
8 Dylan Cole Highlanders 8 6 2 8 2 0 8
3
0 Adam Dawes Black Mambas 4 5 6 11 1 1 0
4
19 Thomas Marcinkowski Black Mambas 4 5 2 7 1 0 0
5
66 Matt Van Nostrand Buzzards 4 5 2 7 1 0 2
6
28 Jordan Vautour Renegades 5 9 4 13 1 2 6
7
2 Cordell Reimer Rhinos III 5 3 9 12 1 0 0
8
66 Jeff Seckinger Brawl Stars 5 1 7 8 1 0 2
9
71 Jason Lane Rhinos III 5 4 1 5 1 0 4
10
72 Matthew Kang Black Mambas 9 12 6 18 1 0 2
11
0 Thomas Stewart Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
50 Jarrid Hrupp Black Mambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
23 Shaw Kinjo Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
33 Emile Marx Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 Shaun Desaulniers Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 Chris Dawe Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
10 David Epstein Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
14 Brody McLaren Brawl Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
2 Najib Borhot Buzzards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
14 Sergio Garofalo EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
4 Brian Finch Ice Monkeys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
44 Andrew Abildgaard Ice Monkeys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
54 Cale MacIsaac Renegades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
9 Renegades 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
0 Jonah Smith Rhinos III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software