Saturday, October 20, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
2018 - 2019 League Leaders
GOALS
Carson Taylor
Alberta Mountain Air
19
Jay Davidson
Hosers III
16
Sam Prpich
St.Louis Blue Balls
16
Mark Robinson
Screaming Sheep
14
13
ASSISTS
20
Tomas Budinsky
Hosers III
15
Joel Bruce
Tropics
15
Ryan Cluff
Tropics
15
Dave Gagne
Warriors
12
POINTS
31
Carson Taylor
Alberta Mountain Air
29
Sam Prpich
St.Louis Blue Balls
26
Tomas Budinsky
Hosers III
24
Mark Robinson
Screaming Sheep
22
GOALIES (GAA)
Richard Martin
Thundercats II
1.60
1.83
James Avery
Heartbreak Kids
2.17
Sam Haines
Flyin Puckin Sticks
2.17
Richard Nguyen
Puck Buddies
2.20

» Provincial Schedule - Aug 28, 2018
» Playoff Rules - Aug 13, 2018
» Summer Playoff Schedules Are Posted - Jul 27, 2018
» Winter 2018-19 Registration Now Open! - Jun 12, 2018
» How To Find Playoff Schedule - Mar 26, 2018
....................................................................................................................................
View All News Articles

» Cherry Blasters - Post Game - Nov 2, 2017 - Zombies III
» Zombies II - Nov 2, 2017 - Zombies II
» Test of News item - Mar 23, 2016 - Firebirds
» Tyler Drader named coach of 2015 Aces - Apr 30, 2015 - Aces HC
» Team Fees Due - Sep 2, 2014 - Warbirds



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:45 PM  -   SAIT

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software