Wednesday, April 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Apr 18, 2019 Mike Bott Grey Goose Tier III - Division 8 (South)
2
Apr 16, 2019 Aaron Joyes Goodfellas Kings Tier I - Division 2
2
Apr 13, 2019 Tracy Buckler McCulloch Benchwarmers Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Apr 13, 2019 Brian Harrison Team Carlos Tier III - Division 6 (South)
1
Apr 12, 2019 Nick DeBoer Alberta Alrights Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2
Apr 12, 2019 Jonathan Ip Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Apr 10, 2019 Sean Borbridge Goats Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Apr 8, 2019 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Apr 8, 2019 Mitchell Hogberg Calgary Wranglers Tier I - Division 1
1
Apr 3, 2019 Kyle Gaetz Ron Burgundys Tier III - Division 7 (North)
999
Mar 31, 2019 Tony Gareau Hosers III Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Mar 31, 2019 Adam Jones Tangerine Legion Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
1
Mar 25, 2019 Chris Skrip Alberta Mountain Air Tier I - Division 1
2
Mar 25, 2019 Jesse Bruni Darts Tier I - Division 1
1
Mar 24, 2019 Mike Fujiwara Barncats Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
Mar 24, 2019 Robert Cook Dekes of Hazzard Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
999
Mar 24, 2019 Mike Anderson Raging Pandas Tier III - Division 8 (South)
1
Mar 23, 2019 Luke Demeter Ice Monkeys Tier III - Division 7 (South)
4
Mar 23, 2019 Edward Kovalsky Rhinos III Tier III - Division 7 (South)
2
Mar 23, 2019 Christian Harvie (A) Thundercats Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Mar 22, 2019 Jesse Landeryou Chooches Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2
Mar 21, 2019 Anna Viglione Rhinos Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Mar 21, 2019 Dan Benwood Snake Plisskin Tier III - Division 6 (North)
1
Mar 21, 2019 Kyle Mccrea Southside Stars Tier I - Division 1
1
Mar 21, 2019 Scott Rotenburger Southside Stars Tier I - Division 1
1

First | Prev | Page: of 130 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3235 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software