Saturday, February 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Feb 13, 2019 Joe Groat Ice Holes HC Tier I - Division 1
1
Feb 12, 2019 Sean Borbridge Goats Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2
Feb 12, 2019 Ryan Middleton Warbirds Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Feb 11, 2019 Clay Crier Imperials Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Feb 11, 2019 Alan Gillespie Wolves Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
3
Feb 9, 2019 Jagandeep Bains Calgary Hawks Tier II - Division 3 (North)
1
Feb 4, 2019 Mark Robinson Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Feb 3, 2019 Bryan Watt Kodiaks Tier III - Division 6 (North)
2
Jan 31, 2019 Josh Herman Warbirds Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Jan 30, 2019 Ryan Fitzpatrick Skoldpadda Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Jan 28, 2019 Tim Courage Hosers VIII Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
Jan 26, 2019 Dale Gould Barn Burners Tier II - Division 3 (North)
1
Jan 24, 2019 Mat Cameron Foothills Fury Tier II - Division 3 (North)
1
Jan 23, 2019 Robert Cook Dekes of Hazzard Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
3
Jan 20, 2019 Douglas Chrysler Warbirds Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Jan 20, 2019 Dylan Stewart Warbirds Tier II - Division 5 (South)
4
Jan 20, 2019 Zack Martin Warbirds Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Jan 19, 2019 Cody Grens Bounty Hunters Tier III - Division 8 (South)
2
Jan 11, 2019 Thomas Kain Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
999
Jan 11, 2019 Steve McMcNish Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
4
Jan 11, 2019 Jesse Steele Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jan 11, 2019 Daniel Robinson Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
999
Jan 11, 2019 Mark Robinson Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jan 7, 2019 RICHARD BARBER RSL Superheat Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Jan 5, 2019 Brent Robinson Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1

First | Prev | Page: of 127 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3170 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software