Wednesday, October 17, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Oct 15, 2018 STEVE SCOTT RSL Superheat Tier II - Division 3 (South)
99
Oct 13, 2018 Ben Klein Barncats Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
3
Oct 11, 2018 Phillip Mckay Grey Goose Tier III - Division 8 (South)
2
Oct 8, 2018 Braden Short Offsiders Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
1
Oct 4, 2018 Bryan Watt Kodiaks Tier III - Division 6 (North)
1
Oct 1, 2018 Eric Porteous Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
99
Oct 1, 2018 Nathan Baumel Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
2
Oct 1, 2018 Scott Rotenburger Southside Stars Tier I - Division 1
1
Aug 20, 2018 Josh Davis Renegades Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
Aug 12, 2018 Ze Kaddoura Venom Tier III - Division 6 (South)
2
Aug 7, 2018 Luke Demeter Ice Monkeys Tier III - Division 7 (South)
3
Aug 7, 2018 Vince Swallow Landsharks Tier III - Division 7 (South)
1
Jul 27, 2018 James Archer Geri-Hat-Tricks Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
Jul 19, 2018 Chris Skrip Thundercats Tier II - Division 4 (South)
2
Jul 9, 2018 AJ Mastro Victorious Secrets II Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
2
Jul 8, 2018 Brad MacDonald Landsharks Tier III - Division 7 (South)
2
Jul 3, 2018 Scott Bishop Imperials Tier II - Division 5 (South)
99
Jul 3, 2018 Lorenzo Cerrato Nuclear Winter Tier II - Division 5 (South)
99
Jul 2, 2018 Brandon Stevens Chooches Tier I - Division 2
2
Jun 19, 2018 Ryan Eagleson Hosers V Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Jun 19, 2018 Chris Skrip Thundercats Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jun 18, 2018 Dawson Nelson Golden Seals Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Jun 18, 2018 CODE BINT RSL Superheat Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Jun 14, 2018 Derek Ritter Ice Cobras Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
3
Jun 10, 2018 Tom Pratt Hornets HC Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1

First | Prev | Page: of 125 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3125 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software