Sunday, September 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:
Home Jersey:
 Dallas Green
Away Jersey:
 Dallas White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
2
1
1
0
0
2




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.500
7
3.50
10
5.00
0
4
0
0




Next Game:
Sunday, September 22, 2019 - 10:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Mechanical Failures


Last Game:
Saturday, September 21, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at RKY
vs
Myoclonic Jerks

1
2
3
Final
2
4
1
7
2
0
1
3
 Goals: Richard (1) Lawrence (1) O'Rourke-Blackburn (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 5 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Tigerblood
2-0-0-0
4
  Myoclonic Jer
2-0-0-0
4
  Jim-Bows Sn
1-1-0-0
2
  Westside King
1-1-0-0
2
  Mechanical Fa
0-2-0-0
0
  Puck Buddies
0-2-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Dallyn Burton
3
 Goals Dallyn Burton
3
 Assists Jim Johnson
2
 PIM David Webb (A)
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 I. Rundle
1
2
0
0
3.00
0
 L. Howe
1
0
1
0
7.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
September 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software