Monday, October 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Seals
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Navy Blue
Away Jersey:
 Light Grey

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
4
2
3
-1
0
3




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.375
22
5.50
18
4.50
0
0
0
0




Next Game:
Friday, October 18, 2019 - 11:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Backskate Boys


Last Game:
Friday, October 11, 2019 - 11:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Eagles North

1
2
3
Final
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
5
 Goals: Adair (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Eagles North
5-1-0-0
10
  Backskate Boy
3-0-1-0
7
  Ice Holes
3-1-1-0
7
  Seals
2-3-0--1
3
  Punishers
2-4-0--1
3
  Lumberjacked
1-5-0--1
1
  Greengos
0-5-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Cesar Suva
6
 Goals Frank Goldie
4
 Assists Steve Jones
4
 PIM Chris Dingle
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Redding
1
1
0
0
4.00
0
 M. Veltman
3
1
2
0
4.67
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software