Tuesday, December 10, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Team RamRod
Tier II - Division 5 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Green-Gold-White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
15
13
1
1
0
27




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.900
100
6.67
37
2.47
10
4
2
1




Next Game:
Thursday, December 19, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Tigerblood


Last Game:
Sunday, December 08, 2019 - 10:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Northstars

1
2
3
Final
0
2
0
2
0
2
1
3
 Goals: Kai (1) Dutchak (1) Works (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 5 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Team RamRod
13-1-0-1
27
  Jim-Bows Snip
10-4-0-0
20
  Tigerblood
9-5-0-0
18
  Northstars
9-6-0-0
18
  Westside King
7-7-0-0
14
  Tropics
4-10-0-0
8
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Evan Dutchak
39
 Goals Richie Kai
24
 Assists Alex Works
25
 PIM Chris Powell
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 G. Fraser
6
7
0
0
1.50
1
 J. Walls
5
6
0
0
2.00
1
 T. Galenzoski
5
3
2
0
3.80
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software