Monday, October 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Team RamRod
Tier III - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Green-Gold-White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
5
4
1
0
0
8




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.800
40
8.00
16
3.20
2
2
0
1




Next Game:
Saturday, October 19, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at BRW
vs
Zombies I
 
Previous Games vs Zombies I :
None


Last Game:
Tuesday, October 08, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Generals

1
2
3
Final
2
6
3
11
1
0
2
3
 Goals: Works (3) Powell (1) Kettles (1) Kai (2) Powell (1) Sims (3)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 8 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Team RamRod
4-1-0-0
8
  Zombies I
3-1-1-0
7
  Independents
3-1-1-0
7
  Mighty Ducks
3-1-1-0
7
  Bruise Brothe
2-3-0-0
4
  Generals
2-3-0-0
4
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Richie Kai
17
 Goals Zach Sims
10
 Assists Alex Works
11
 PIM Kieran Mcsorley
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Walls
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 T. Galenzoski
4
3
1
0
3.75
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software