Monday, October 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
5
3
0
1
1
8




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.800
20
4.00
12
2.40
2
1
0
0




Next Game:
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 - 9:00 PM  at SSS
vs
Pork-Chop Express


Last Game:
Wednesday, October 09, 2019 - 9:00 PM  at SSS
vs
Mid Ice Crisis

1
2
3
Final
3
1
0
4
1
1
2
4
 Goals: Hutchings (2) Ackstein (1) Innes (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Eagles South
4-1-0-0
8
  Bad Mother
3-0-1-1
8
  Ice Cobras
3-2-0-0
6
  Mid Ice Crisi
2-2-1-0
5
  Pork-Chop Exp
1-4-0-0
2
  Arctic Monkey
1-6-0--2
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Dan Hutchings
7
 Goals Dan Hutchings
6
 Assists Jack Johnson
4
 PIM Andrew Ackstein
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 M. Robinson
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 B. Lipchen
4
2
1
1
2.75
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software