Monday, December 10, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
14
7
7
0
0
14




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.500
61
4.36
62
4.43
4
3
1
2




Next Game:
Sunday, December 16, 2018 - 10:30 PM  at TRE
vs
Renegades


Last Game:
Saturday, December 08, 2018 - 9:00 PM  at SSS
vs
EH Team

1
2
3
Final
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
7
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Black Mambas
12-1-1-1
26
  Ice Monkeys
9-4-1-0
19
  Brawl Stars
7-7-0-0
14
  Highlanders
5-8-1-0
11
  Rhinos III
4-9-2-0
10
  Buzzards
3-10-0-0
6
  Renegades
2-10-2-0
6
  EH Team
2-11-0-1
5
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Craig Pearce
22
 Goals Craig Pearce
12
 Assists Craig Pearce
10
 PIM Peter Cooper
6
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Vanderleest
1
0
1
0
3.00
0
 E. Marx
9
7
4
0
4.22
0
 C. Dawe
2
1
1
0
5.00
0
 J. Shaw
1
0
1
0
5.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   WSR

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software