Sunday, September 23, 2018
» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
2
1
1
0
0
2




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.500
7
3.50
7
3.50
0
1
0
0




Next Game:
Sunday, September 23, 2018 - 10:30 PM  at TRE
vs
Ice Monkeys


Last Game:
Monday, September 17, 2018 - 9:00 PM  at SSS
vs
Buzzards

1
2
3
Final
1
1
1
3
0
1
0
1
 Goals: Moon (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Replacements
2-0-0-0
4
  Black Mambas
2-0-0-0
4
  Rhinos III
1-1-0-0
2
  Ice Monkeys
1-1-0-0
2
  Brawl Stars
1-1-0-0
2
  Buzzards
1-1-0-0
2
  Renegades
0-2-0-0
0
  Free Agents (
0-2-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Mac Robinson
4
 Goals Mac Robinson
3
 Assists Evan  Ritchie
2
 PIM Jesse Mann
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Vanderleest
1
0
1
0
3.00
0
 E. Marx
1
1
0
0
4.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
September 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW



| Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software