Tuesday, July 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
13
4
7
1
1
10




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.385
54
4.15
63
4.85
2
10
1
3




Next Game:
Monday, July 29, 2019 - 6:45 PM  at BOW
vs
Rice Kings


Last Game:
Thursday, July 18, 2019 - 8:15 PM  at BOW
vs
Ron Burgundys

1
2
3
Final
2
0
2
5
2
1
1
4
 Goals: Docherty (3) Miller (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Independents
10-0-2-1
23
  Band of Broth
9-3-1-0
19
  Snake Plisski
9-3-0-0
18
  Rice Kings
6-3-3-0
15
  Plum Sauce
4-7-1-1
10
  Ron Burgundys
4-8-1-0
9
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Simon Docherty
14
 Goals Simon Docherty
11
 Assists Pheelan Mah
7
 PIM Mike Kenny
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 S. Migotti
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 J. Houseman
12
3
8
1
5.17
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
July 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   SF4
at
9:00 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
7:30 PM  -   SF4
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software