Saturday, November 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
All Blacks
Tier II - Division 5 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
11
8
2
0
1
17




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.773
53
4.82
31
2.82
3
3
2
2




Next Game:
Friday, November 22, 2019 - 10:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Warbirds


Last Game:
Friday, November 15, 2019 - 10:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Hot Rods

1
2
3
Final
3
4
1
8
0
0
2
2
 Goals: Beck (1) Mardon (1) Johnston (2) Friedt (1) Lesovich (2) Waldner (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 5 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Les Habitants
8-1-0-1
17
  All Blacks
8-2-1-0
17
  Imperials
7-2-1-0
15
  Hot Rods
5-5-0-1
11
  Ice Pirates
4-7-0--1
7
  Warbirds
2-7-1-0
5
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Ryan Lesovich
18
 Goals Ryan Lesovich
11
 Assists Lindsey Quesnel
8
 PIM Calvin Schoeman
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Tims
2
1
0
1
1.50
0
 J. Arnold
7
8
0
0
2.43
1
 J. Ribecco
2
0
2
0
5.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
November 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software