Wednesday, December 11, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Replacements
Tier III - Division 6 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/Orange/White
Away Jersey:
 White/Orange/Black

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
14
10
4
0
0
20




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.714
65
4.64
62
4.43
3
7
1
3




Next Game:
Sunday, December 15, 2019 - 10:00 PM  at ETR
vs
Warbirds


Last Game:
Sunday, December 08, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Black Mambas

1
2
3
Final
4
2
5
11
3
3
1
7
 Goals: Schow (3) Srivastava (1) Dixon (1) Karim (1) Gagne (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 6 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Team Parros
10-3-0-0
20
  Replacement
10-4-0-0
20
  Timbits of Do
6-6-2-0
14
  Black Mambas
5-7-2-0
12
  Warbirds
4-8-1-0
9
  Team Carlos
3-11-0-0
6
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Dan Langlois
20
 Goals Rob Schow
9
 Assists Jason Greve
15
 PIM Jason Greve
24
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Golden
11
8
3
0
4.36
1
 N. Melnychuk
3
2
1
0
4.67
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software