Thursday, March 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Snake Plisskin
Tier III - Division 6 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
28
17
11
0
0
34




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.607
170
6.07
130
4.64
13
10
4
4




Next Game:
Thursday, March 21, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Mighty Drunks


Last Game:
Monday, March 11, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Kodiaks

1
2
3
Final
0
2
1
3
2
2
4
8
 Goals: Sutherland (1) Niven (1) Fedun (1) Flegel (1) Dias (1) Benwood (3)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 6 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Puck Buddies
19-6-2-0
40
  Mighty Drunks
18-7-1-1
38
  Penguins
18-9-1-0
37
  Snake Pliss
17-11-0-0
34
  Westside King
11-16-1-0
23
  Kodiaks
11-16-1-0
23
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Joshua Dias
58
 Goals Joshua Dias
34
 Assists Mitchel  Flegel
32
 PIM Joshua Sutherland
20
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 R. Chadha
1
1
0
0
3.00
0
 D. Rudakoff
25
16
9
0
4.44
3
 S. Panunto
1
0
1
0
7.00
0
 N. Smetheram
1
0
1
0
9.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
March 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software