Sunday, September 23, 2018
» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Dekes of Hazzard
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Orange
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
2
0
2
0
0
0




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.000
4
2.00
7
3.50
0
0
0
0




Next Game:
Monday, September 24, 2018 - 10:00 PM  at ETR
vs
Atta Boy Blue


Last Game:
Thursday, September 20, 2018 - 10:45 PM  at TRE
vs
Tangerine Legion

1
2
3
Final
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
 Goals: Guglielmo (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Hornets HC
2-0-0-0
4
  Wolves
2-0-0-0
4
  Tangerine Leg
2-0-0-0
4
  Atta Boy Blue
1-0-0-0
2
  Velocity
0-1-0-1
1
  Offsiders
0-1-0-1
1
  Grey Goose II
0-1-0-0
0
  Dekes of Ha
0-2-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Nick Guglielmo
2
 Goals Nick Guglielmo
2
 Assists Glenn McCormick GM C
1
 PIM Robert Cook
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Ofstie
2
0
2
0
3.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
September 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW



| Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software