Sunday, September 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Jason Mclellan Dips and Rips 6 9 11 20 0 0 10
2
46 Blake Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 5 8 6 14 0 1 0
3
79 Connor Tudor Les Habitants 4 9 4 13 0 0 2
4
77 Jason David Generals 4 8 5 13 0 1 4
5
28 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 6 5 8 13 0 0 2
6
16 Mitch Yorston Hosers III 3 4 8 12 0 1 0
7
36 Kaleb Rowe Independents 5 5 7 12 0 0 0
8
61 Jay Davidson Hosers III 3 6 5 11 0 0 2
9
18 Bryson Yee Sexy Sloths 4 8 3 11 0 4 4
10
27 Jarrod Ballem Mad Flails 4 7 4 11 0 2 0
11
5 Ryan Stoynich Sexy Sloths 2 4 6 10 0 0 0
12
88 Matthew Arsenault Crown Royals HC 3 9 1 10 0 2 2
13
23 Chris Pedersen Sexy Sloths 5 5 5 10 0 0 0
14
44 Conrad Chase "C" One Man Wolf Pack HC 6 5 5 10 0 0 10
15
91 Joey Thompson Mad Flails 7 9 1 10 0 1 0
16
27 WILL ROONEY RSL Superheat 7 4 6 10 0 0 2
17
18 Emilio Fortugno Hosers III 3 5 4 9 1 0 4
18
33 David Seth Richards Puckers 3 4 5 9 0 0 0
19
13 Christopher Wollmann Ice Hawks 3 2 7 9 0 0 0
20
77 Evan Ritchie Brawl Stars 4 6 3 9 0 2 4
21
15 Nathan Wettlaufer Mighty Donkeys 4 3 6 9 1 0 0
22
96 Evan Dutchak Team RamRod 4 3 6 9 2 0 2
23
67 Brady Bruce Dips and Rips 5 7 2 9 0 0 0
24
6 Troy Robinson Sexy Sloths 5 5 4 9 0 0 0
25
22 Kevin Robertson Independents 5 3 6 9 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software