Tuesday, November 20, 2018
» Link Name

» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.

STANDINGS
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
2018 - 2019


*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team page

RANK TEAM GP W L T OTL PTS WIN% GF GFA GA GAA PP
GF
PP
GA
SH
GF
SH
GA
PIM
1 Cookie Dusters 12 10 2 0 0 20 .833 55 4.58 39 3.25 5 2 1 0 62
2 Navy Seals 11 4 4 3 0 11 .500 26 2.36 30 2.73 0 0 1 0 36
3 Trollface 11 4 5 2 0 10 .455 33 3.00 43 3.91 1 4 0 1 61
4 Mighty Pucks 11 2 7 1 1 6 .273 28 2.55 45 4.09 5 2 0 0 22
5 Ice Holes 11 2 7 0 2 6 .273 27 2.45 38 3.45 0 1 0 0 16
6 Punishers 12 1 11 0 0 2 .083 22 1.83 102 8.50 2 3 0 3 28

LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedW - WinsL - LossesT - TiesOTL - OT LossP - PointsPIM - Team Penalty Minutes

GF - Goals ForGFA - Goals For (Average/Game) GA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against (Average/Game)

PPGF - Power Play Goals ForPPGA - Power Play Goals Against

SHGF - Short Handed Goals ForSHGA - Short Handed Goals Against

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software