Thursday, August 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
61 Brayden Ede Landsharks 3 4 8 12 0 2 2
2
91 Cull Scott X-Men 2 5 6 11 0 1 0
3
3 Scott Bouwman Landsharks 3 8 3 11 2 0 2
4
27 Ian McMahon X-Men 2 4 6 10 0 0 4
5
44 Evan van der Laan Jayz 3 6 4 10 0 0 0
6
12 James Coyle Landsharks 3 6 4 10 0 0 0
7
71 Danny Freeman Sundance Sluggers 1 4 5 9 0 0 0
8
98 Adam Dawes Black Mambas 3 5 4 9 0 0 2
9
7 Bob Fink Snake Plisskin 2 4 4 8 0 0 0
10
23 Chad Caron X-Men 2 2 6 8 0 0 0
11
0 Harrison Kemp Replacements 2 1 7 8 0 0 0
12
69 Doug Kennedy Jayz 3 6 2 8 0 0 0
13
12 Matthew Kemper Replacements 3 6 2 8 0 1 2
14
19 Rob Pittman Hosers VI 2 5 2 7 0 0 2
15
32 aaron boucher Grey Goose 2 4 3 7 1 1 0
16
79 Chad Pires Heartbreak Kids 2 4 3 7 0 0 0
17
88 Joel Dilling Puckers 2 4 3 7 0 1 0
18
88 Emilio Fortugno Wolverines 2 4 3 7 1 0 0
19
88 Aaron Ballerini X-Men 2 4 3 7 0 1 0
20
22 Kyle Bek Heartbreak Kids 2 3 4 7 0 1 0
21
27 Joe Scavarelli Inglourious Basterds 3 5 2 7 0 0 2
22
21 Chris Istchenko Buzzards 3 4 3 7 0 0 0
23
10 Ryan Dubetz Jayz 3 4 3 7 0 0 0
24
2 Manny Golden Jayz 3 0 7 7 0 0 0
25
96 Reed Murray Sundance Sluggers 1 3 3 6 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software