Monday, December 10, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
11 Matthew Lamontagne Inglourious Basterds 13 14 10 24 0 0 4
2
91 Joey Thompson Mad Flails 13 10 14 24 0 0 4
3
42 Eric Towson Ice Cobras 12 19 3 22 2 1 0
4
67 Kully Narang Mighty Donkeys 13 15 7 22 0 1 6
5
69 Justin Terroux Inglourious Basterds 10 10 10 20 0 0 4
6
15 Nathan Wettlaufer Mighty Donkeys 10 9 11 20 0 1 2
7
11 Mike Olson Mad Flails 13 16 4 20 0 1 0
8
33 Mitch House Jayz 6 8 7 15 0 0 2
9
96 Steven Copland Mighty Donkeys 10 9 6 15 0 0 0
10
37 Nick Guglielmo Dekes of Hazzard 12 10 5 15 0 0 4
11
23 Stephen Sheldrake Mad Flails 12 6 9 15 0 0 0
12
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 10 6 8 14 0 0 0
13
35 Nolan Welwood Jayz 13 9 4 13 0 0 2
14
20 Peter Pastuszak Dekes of Hazzard 13 5 8 13 0 1 0
15
3 Ryan Martinson Mad Flails 11 2 10 12 0 0 2
16
25 Jamie Miller Mad Flails 13 6 6 12 0 0 2
17
8 Brent Suecroft Jayz 13 5 7 12 0 0 0
18
11 Chase Myhill Ice Cobras 6 9 2 11 0 1 0
19
44 Evan Van der Laan Jayz 12 3 8 11 0 0 0
20
6 David Cuschieri Ice Cobras 11 1 9 10 0 0 0
21
15 Brent Matheson Ice Cobras 12 7 3 10 0 1 0
22
10 Ryan Dubetz Jayz 12 4 6 10 0 0 0
23
13 Adam Martin Mad Flails 9 3 6 9 0 0 0
24
32 Blaine Austin Mad Flails 10 3 6 9 0 0 6
25
77 France Balante Inglourious Basterds 11 2 7 9 0 1 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   WSR

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software