Saturday, January 20, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division C (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
3 Jason Cattoni Velocity 17 21 8 29 0 0 4
2
11 Mike Olson Mad Flails 17 11 15 26 0 0 8
3
23 Stephen Sheldrake Mad Flails 17 12 13 25 0 1 0
4
23 Arvind Parmar Thirsty Beavers 14 16 8 24 0 1 2
5
7 Michael Burak Mid Ice Crisis 16 15 9 24 0 1 0
6
9 Logan Knight Offsiders 19 13 10 23 0 0 0
7
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 14 12 10 22 0 1 0
8
25 Jamie Miller Mad Flails 19 9 13 22 0 2 0
9
76 Chris Howe Hornets 10 8 13 21 0 0 2
10
5 Andy Ha Mid Ice Crisis 14 5 14 19 0 0 0
11
19 Jorden Clark Wampas 17 14 5 19 0 1 2
12
2 Rob Fulton Wampas 19 12 7 19 0 0 0
13
10 Katrina Van Waes Wampas 17 4 14 18 0 0 2
14
8 Stephen Vincent Offsiders 10 7 10 17 0 0 0
15
7 Myles Androsoff Thirsty Beavers 19 6 11 17 0 0 4
16
77 Rico Tumato Hornets 20 9 8 17 0 0 6
17
14 Mat Day Offsiders 11 6 10 16 0 0 4
18
20 Kevin Johnson Hornets 15 8 8 16 1 1 0
19
4 Chris Giankos Mad Flails 15 8 8 16 0 0 0
20
8 David Knight Velocity 16 6 10 16 0 0 2
21
6 Braden Short Offsiders 17 7 9 16 0 0 0
22
44 Rick Morley Offsiders 17 6 10 16 0 0 6
23
61 Chris Innes Offsiders 18 9 7 16 0 0 0
24
87 Joe Prud-Homme Mad Flails 18 2 14 16 0 0 6
25
89 Julio Gonzalez Dekes of Hazzard 10 8 7 15 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   VVE

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF2
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH
at
11:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software