Thursday, August 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
2018 Summer Playoffs

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Playoffs
« Previous Month
GM
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Wed, Aug 1, 2018
10:15 PM
5
3
Gamesheet
Thu, Aug 2, 2018
8:15 PM
4
2
Gamesheet
Thu, Aug 2, 2018
8:45 PM
3
1
Gamesheet
Thu, Aug 2, 2018
9:45 PM
2
7
Gamesheet
Thu, Aug 2, 2018
10:15 PM
0
5
Gamesheet
1
Mon, Aug 6, 2018
10:00 PM
1
9
Gamesheet
2
Wed, Aug 8, 2018
8:30 PM
1
5
Gamesheet
3
Wed, Aug 8, 2018
8:45 PM
2
3
Gamesheet
4
Wed, Aug 8, 2018
10:00 PM
2
0
Gamesheet
5
Wed, Aug 8, 2018
10:15 PM
7
3
Gamesheet
6
Sun, Aug 12, 2018
8:30 PM
4
6
Gamesheet
7
Sun, Aug 12, 2018
10:00 PM
5
4
Gamesheet
8
Tue, Aug 14, 2018
7:00 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
4
Sat, Aug 18, 2018
1:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
5
Sun, Aug 19, 2018
7:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
6
Thu, Aug 23, 2018
6:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
16 Games From Aug 2, 2018 to Aug 23, 2018
» Tier IV - Division 11 (South) » 2018 Summer Playoffs » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software