Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
11 Steven Ferenci Atomic Bombers 10 8 6 14 0 2 4
2
8 Lucas Ker Beers 8 8 3 11 0 1 4
3
29 Scott Vanderhorst Punishers 8 7 3 10 0 1 14
4
23 Pascal Ferraro Atomic Bombers 10 7 3 10 0 0 4
5
5 Ross Gibb Atomic Bombers 6 4 5 9 0 2 2
6
30 Abdul Karim ***FPW*** C-Hawks 8 8 1 9 0 3 4
7
19 Willie Derban Beers 8 5 4 9 0 0 2
8
14 Jason Docherty Atomic Bombers 10 4 5 9 0 0 2
9
23 Josh Cahais Beers 5 2 6 8 0 0 2
10
4 Ivan Cheng Trollface 5 6 1 7 0 1 4
11
17 Grant Saskiw Atomic Bombers 8 4 3 7 0 0 4
12
81 Ryan Mak Trollface 8 3 4 7 0 1 10
13
0 John Medley (GM) Beers 8 2 5 7 0 0 2
14
25 Roger Pais (C) Atomic Bombers 8 1 6 7 0 0 0
15
28 James Pais (A) Atomic Bombers 9 4 3 7 0 0 0
16
91 Matthew Collins Atomic Bombers 9 1 6 7 0 0 2
17
77 Robb Kennedy Beers 5 2 4 6 0 0 4
18
30 Abdul Karim ***FPW*** Punishers 6 3 3 6 0 0 14
19
6 Abdul Karim *FPW* North Raiders 7 4 2 6 0 0 0
20
13 Lorin McCaffrey Beers 8 3 3 6 0 0 0
21
10 Lennon Roche North Raiders 9 4 2 6 0 1 2
22
12 Les Ferenci Atomic Bombers 9 3 3 6 0 0 2
23
1 Eric Warner C-Hawks 9 2 4 6 0 0 6
24
10 Vincent Law Trollface 9 2 4 6 0 0 8
25
91 Riyaz Kanji Punishers 5 4 1 5 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software