Saturday, December 15, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
14 Cayle Sorge Cookie Dusters 9 10 7 17 1 0 0
2
10 Dan Geib Cookie Dusters 12 6 8 14 1 0 10
3
68 Morris Voong Trollface 13 5 9 14 0 0 2
4
77 Matthew Bird Ice Holes 15 10 4 14 0 1 6
5
99 Robbie Kaczur Cookie Dusters 9 8 5 13 0 1 8
6
84 Mike Bott Cookie Dusters 9 5 8 13 0 1 10
7
70 Mohammad Rashead Trollface 12 8 5 13 0 0 4
8
22 Greg Spry Ice Holes 12 7 6 13 0 0 0
9
19 Michael Kunaman Navy Seals 12 6 5 11 1 0 4
10
9 Jeff Rojas Cookie Dusters 10 7 3 10 0 0 2
11
55 Luke Klostranec Ice Holes 13 6 4 10 0 0 2
12
33 Peter Espinosa Mighty Pucks 14 5 5 10 0 0 4
13
2 Matthew Atkinson Ice Holes 15 3 7 10 0 0 0
14
50 Steve Jones Navy Seals 13 5 4 9 0 0 0
15
81 Ryan Mak Trollface 13 2 7 9 0 0 10
16
18 Abdu Rafih Ice Holes 14 6 3 9 0 0 4
17
23 Chris Dingle Navy Seals 14 5 4 9 0 0 6
18
29 Scott Vanderhorst Punishers 14 5 4 9 0 0 6
19
9 E. Alan Abad Mighty Pucks 14 1 8 9 0 0 0
20
91 Sam Thanh Han Tang Trollface 5 2 6 8 0 0 0
21
77 Cole Richardson Cookie Dusters 6 1 7 8 0 0 0
22
7 Brian Cheung **FPW** (G) Trollface 6 1 7 8 0 0 25
23
97 Kyler Siemens Cookie Dusters 11 3 5 8 0 0 12
24
11 Richard Bell Mighty Pucks 12 5 3 8 0 1 8
25
50 Mike Ciganik Cookie Dusters 15 1 7 8 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:45 PM  -   SAIT

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software