Monday, December 10, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
18 Jon Leong Black Mambas 14 20 9 29 0 4 4
2
44 Chris Cleland Black Mambas 14 14 14 28 0 0 24
3
72 Matthew Kang Black Mambas 12 15 12 27 1 0 2
4
21 Curtis Silzer Ice Monkeys 9 14 12 26 1 1 2
5
68 Craig Pearce Brawl Stars 10 12 10 22 0 1 6
6
76 Neil Holbrook Ice Monkeys 8 13 6 19 0 0 0
7
0 Keith Pelletier Rhinos III 7 7 11 18 0 0 2
8
88 Mike Reaume Ice Monkeys 8 7 11 18 0 0 10
9
17 Mike Ostrzenski Black Mambas 7 12 4 16 0 0 2
10
47 Joel Schmid Black Mambas 13 7 9 16 0 2 0
11
21 Tim Chan Black Mambas 14 5 11 16 0 0 2
12
8 Dylan Cole Highlanders 10 9 6 15 2 0 8
13
11 Gord Wong (C) EH Team 14 5 10 15 0 0 4
14
93 Mac Robinson Brawl Stars 7 10 4 14 0 0 4
15
34 Kevin Moon Brawl Stars 11 8 6 14 0 0 4
16
28 Jordan Vautour Renegades 5 9 4 13 1 2 6
17
81 Luke Demeter Ice Monkeys 7 8 5 13 0 2 10
18
9 Stephen Giuffre Highlanders 8 6 7 13 0 1 4
19
2 Cordell Reimer Rhinos III 5 3 9 12 1 0 0
20
77 Evan Ritchie Brawl Stars 11 3 9 12 0 0 2
21
14 Adam Kew Ice Monkeys 12 5 7 12 0 0 8
22
77 Les Leonhardt A Ice Monkeys 13 3 9 12 0 0 2
23
0 Adam Dawes Black Mambas 4 5 6 11 1 1 0
24
3 Landon Evans Highlanders 8 8 3 11 2 0 0
25
72 Felix Benoit Buzzards 8 5 6 11 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   WSR

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software