Saturday, January 20, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division B (South)
2017 - 2018



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Kyle Tarrant Benchwarmers 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
00
 David Galambos Nuclear Winter 2 2 0 0 2
1.00
1
0
#3
1
 Ryan Armstrong Benchwarmers 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#4
30
 Matthew DeWit Blues 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#5
1
 Adam Bradley Nuclear Winter 16 8 8 0 39
2.44
2
2
#6
31
 Noah Melnychuk Replacements 2 1 1 0 5
2.50
0
0
#7
1
 Daniel Turko Brawl Stars 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#8
88
 Thomas Hamami Dads of Anarchy 2 2 0 0 6
3.00
0
0
#9
30
 Ryan Leslie Dads of Anarchy 17 9 7 2 66
3.88
0
0
#10
1
 Patrick  Law EH Team II 3 2 1 0 12
4.00
1
0
#11
33
 Emile Marx Brawl Stars 16 10 4 3 69
4.31
0
2
#12
30
 Danny Adams Blues 18 6 10 2 78
4.33
0
0
#13
1
 Tyler Adams Benchwarmers 17 9 7 2 74
4.35
0
0
#14
1
 Tyce Ottenhof Brawl Stars 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#15
30
 Matthew Bleile EH Team II 1 0 1 0 6
6.00
0
0
#16
00
 Dryden Jerry Replacements 6 1 5 0 38
6.33
0
0
#17
00
 Colin Lloyd Replacements 1 0 0 1 7
7.00
0
0
#18
1
 Chris Dawe Brawl Stars 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#19
34
 Bryan Kumprey Replacements 10 2 8 0 79
7.90
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   VVE

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF2
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH
at
11:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software