Saturday, August 18, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
19 Rob Pittman Hosers VI 2 5 2 7 0 0 2
2
79 Chad Pires Heartbreak Kids 2 4 3 7 0 0 0
3
96 Colin Ayles Heartbreak Kids 3 6 1 7 0 2 0
4
22 Kyle Bek Heartbreak Kids 3 3 4 7 0 1 0
5
10 Dayton Mulawyshyn Heartbreak Kids 2 3 3 6 0 0 0
6
81 Derek Empey Heartbreak Kids 3 1 5 6 0 0 0
7
55 Landon Clost Heartbreak Kids 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
8
28 Roman Levandovsky Hosers VI 3 0 5 5 0 0 0
9
78 Kelly Pascal Hosers VI 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
10
76 Quinn Cymbalisty Heartbreak Kids 3 0 4 4 0 0 4
11
16 Mitch Yorston Hosers VI 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
12
49 Chad Salyn Timbits of Doom 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
13
78 Gordon Red Crow Hosers VI 3 0 3 3 0 0 2
14
47 Steve Ray (A) Timbits of Doom 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
15
99 Kyle McCoy Heartbreak Kids 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
16
68 Joel Manorek Hosers VI 2 1 1 2 0 0 2
17
4 Alex Micholuk Heartbreak Kids 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
18
16 Shawn Manning EH Team II 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
19
44 Rob Murney Trigons 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
20
74 James Hall Trigons 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
21
52 Darcy Gonci EH Team II 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
22
74 Dragan Glavica EH Team II 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
23
76 Marc Demeter Timbits of Doom 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
44 Rob Murney Timbits of Doom 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25
9 John Anderson Timbits of Doom 1 0 1 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software