Monday, December 10, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
2018 - 2019

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Dec 1, 2018
9:30 PM
1
2
Gamesheet
Sat, Dec 8, 2018
10:30 PM
4
5
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Dec 9, 2018
10:30 PM
8
5
Gamesheet
Tue, Dec 11, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Dec 16, 2018
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Dec 17, 2018
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Dec 17, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Dec 21, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Dec 22, 2018
7:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Dec 22, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Dec 23, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
11 Games From Dec 8, 2018 to Dec 23, 2018
» Tier III - Division 6 (South) » 2018 - 2019 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   WSR

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software