Saturday, April 21, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division A (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
71 Dominic Crepeau Halak it A lot 4 4 4 8 0 0 0
2
8 Carter Chambers Halak it A lot 2 3 3 6 0 0 0
3
27 Aaron LaBerge Dirty Dozen 2 2 3 5 0 2 2
4
53 Alex Vuong Halak it A lot 4 3 1 4 0 0 4
5
22 Colin Becker Halak it A lot 4 3 1 4 1 0 6
6
14 Philippe Ouellette Halak it A lot 4 0 4 4 0 0 0
7
21 Joshua Sutherland Snake Plisskin 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
8
45 Scott Thibeault Dirty Dozen 2 1 2 3 0 0 2
9
13 Scott Hrehirchuk One Man Wolf Pack 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
10
27 Imran Sumar Halak it A lot 4 2 1 3 0 0 0
11
43 Jas Jaswal Snake Plisskin 1 1 1 2 0 0 2
12
44 Paul Campbell Zombies I 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
13
91 Riley Lyne Zombies I 2 2 0 2 0 1 2
14
69 Nick Dalton Dirty Dozen 2 2 0 2 0 1 4
15
15 Sean Blackwell Dirty Dozen 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
16
44 Conrad Chase (C) One Man Wolf Pack 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
17
12 Jason Baird (C) Zombies I 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
18
88 Daniel Piekarski Halak it A lot 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
19
69 James Rabbit carrier Halak it A lot 3 0 2 2 0 0 2
20
48 Lawrence Chan Monkey Business 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
21
17 Mark Toonen Zombies I 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
22
14 Anthony Pham Monkey Business 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
23
20 Terry Baustad Dirty Dozen 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
74 Mike Brown Monkey Business 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25
93 Shaun Tucker Dirty Dozen 1 0 1 1 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
TBA
at
TBA
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier I - Division B
TBA
at
TBA
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier I - Division C
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division C (South)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software