Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
10 Chris Erle Alberta Alrights 12 17 13 30 0 1 0
2
16 Spencer Holmes One Man Wolf Pack HC 11 11 7 18 0 0 0
3
72 Carson David Musketeers 7 8 9 17 0 0 4
4
46 Blake Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 7 11 5 16 0 0 2
5
89 Nick DeBoer Alberta Alrights 12 5 11 16 0 0 2
6
21 Mike Calhoun Musketeers 5 10 5 15 0 1 6
7
70 Troy Hofer Musketeers 6 7 8 15 0 0 2
8
21 Taylor McFadyen Alberta Alrights 11 10 5 15 0 2 2
9
92 Graham Talbot Alberta Alrights 8 10 4 14 0 0 0
10
91 Riley Lyne Zombies I 6 5 8 13 0 0 0
11
6 Nicki Anderson Musketeers 10 4 8 12 0 0 0
12
44 Ryan Loach Musketeers 3 6 5 11 0 0 0
13
14 Frederick Seale Alberta Alrights 7 3 8 11 0 0 2
14
92 Jay Davidson Musketeers 2 5 5 10 0 0 0
15
93 Terrance Eklund-Patterson Alberta Alrights 5 4 6 10 0 0 2
16
15 Derek Henson Musketeers 5 1 9 10 0 0 0
17
19 Ryan Davies Alberta Alrights 11 5 5 10 0 0 0
18
44 Conrad Chase "C" One Man Wolf Pack HC 12 6 4 10 0 2 0
19
1 Darren Morris Zombies I 7 5 4 9 0 1 2
20
6 Ben Massine One Man Wolf Pack HC 8 6 3 9 1 1 2
21
19 Matt Smith One Man Wolf Pack HC 9 2 7 9 0 0 2
22
84 Carter Borreson One Man Wolf Pack HC 11 3 6 9 0 1 0
23
17 Craig Johnson Alberta Alrights 5 2 6 8 0 0 0
24
8 Matt Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 12 0 8 8 0 0 6
25
1 Alex MacDiarmid Zombies I 8 3 4 7 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software