Monday, June 25, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
2018 Summer

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Tue, Jun 5, 2018
9:00 PM
9
16
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 6, 2018
7:15 PM
1
8
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 6, 2018
8:15 PM
5
10
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 11, 2018
8:15 PM
6
0
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 11, 2018
8:30 PM
3
8
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 12, 2018
6:00 PM
9
3
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 14, 2018
9:00 PM
8
11
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 18, 2018
8:15 PM
7
8
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 20, 2018
6:45 PM
9
6
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 20, 2018
8:45 PM
7
3
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 25, 2018
8:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 25, 2018
8:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
12 Games From Jun 6, 2018 to Jun 25, 2018
» Tier III - Division 6 (North) » 2018 Summer » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRW
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software