Monday, October 15, 2018
» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 5 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
14 Bret Morley Venom 4 13 4 17 0 1 0
2
19 Rob Pittman Hosers VI 5 9 8 17 0 0 2
3
24 Dustin Girard Aces 5 10 4 14 0 1 0
4
96 Marc Laboucan Venom 5 3 11 14 0 0 0
5
5 Chris Reilly Venom 5 5 6 11 0 0 0
6
4 Billy Robertson Venom 3 6 4 10 0 1 0
7
88 Paul Bradley iPhix Phlyers 4 9 1 10 0 1 2
8
0 Chris Bracken Hosers VI 5 5 5 10 0 0 8
9
7 Bryan Herman Aces 5 6 3 9 1 0 6
10
50 Kyle Allen iPhix Phlyers 4 6 2 8 0 1 2
11
13 Garth Ayres Aces 5 5 3 8 0 0 0
12
17 Ian Chassels Venom 5 3 5 8 0 0 0
13
16 Greg Dercach Aces 3 5 2 7 1 1 0
14
88 Douglas Chrysler Warbirds 4 4 3 7 0 1 0
15
16 Jim Gillies iPhix Phlyers 4 2 5 7 0 0 4
16
16 Kyle Clandfield Warbirds 5 1 6 7 0 0 0
17
9 Mike Paradis GM Warbirds 4 2 4 6 0 0 0
18
13 Josh Herman Warbirds 5 6 0 6 0 1 2
19
4 Don Kwan iPhix Phlyers 2 1 4 5 0 0 2
20
87 Gordon Red Crow Hosers VI 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
21
9 John Anderson Timbits of Doom 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
22
3 Bevin Hardy Hosers VI 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
23
11 Jesse fewaz Saghir Venom 5 3 2 5 0 0 2
24
44 Patrick Renchko Hosers VI 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
25
13 Preston Aloe (GM) (C) Venom 5 1 4 5 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   WSR

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software