Saturday, February 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 5 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
20 Devon Cole Benchwarmers 20 41 23 64 0 5 14
2
10 William Buckler Benchwarmers 22 17 33 50 1 0 22
3
24 Dustin Girard Aces 14 29 18 47 1 2 0
4
88 Douglas Chrysler Warbirds 20 27 20 47 2 2 37
5
19 Rob Pittman Hosers VI 19 28 18 46 1 2 10
6
7 Bryan Herman Aces 16 19 21 40 2 2 26
7
16 Greg Dercach Aces 17 24 11 35 1 4 22
8
3 Jason Greve Benchwarmers 22 16 17 33 0 3 26
9
22 Kyle Bek Heartbreak Kids 22 18 14 32 0 3 12
10
77 Chad Pires Heartbreak Kids 14 18 13 31 0 1 2
11
13 Josh Herman Warbirds 18 19 12 31 0 2 29
12
2 Kyle Tanguay Benchwarmers 19 14 16 30 0 4 4
13
14 Krista Morris Benchwarmers 21 9 21 30 2 2 4
14
88 Scott Morris Benchwarmers 19 19 10 29 0 2 2
15
16 Kyle Clandfield Warbirds 20 11 15 26 1 0 6
16
13 Garth Ayres Aces 16 6 18 24 0 0 2
17
8 Stephen Ambrus Heartbreak Kids 20 9 15 24 0 0 12
18
27 Jason Penley Warbirds 22 10 14 24 0 0 14
19
16 Chris Bracken Hosers VI 16 10 13 23 0 1 20
20
17 Bradley Adams Benchwarmers 22 8 15 23 0 1 28
21
6 Justin Arnold All Blacks 9 12 10 22 0 0 0
22
32 Arnie McDonald Hosers VI 14 6 16 22 0 0 0
23
96 Colin Ayles Heartbreak Kids 12 8 13 21 1 1 2
24
23 Dylan Stewart Warbirds 18 6 15 21 0 1 38
25
68 Joel Manorek Hosers VI 14 10 10 20 0 3 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software