Tuesday, December 10, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 5 (South)
2019 - 2020



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
9
 John Tims All Blacks 2 1 0 1 3
1.50
0
0
#2
1
 Steve Kim Hot Rods 2 2 0 0 4
2.00
0
0
#3
18
 Keith  Arsenault Hot Rods 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#4
00
 Justin Arnold All Blacks 8 8 1 0 23
2.88
1
0
#5
31
 Jimmy  Kao Les Habitants 12 11 1 0 37
3.08
1
0
#6
31
 Kyle Diakow Imperials 13 10 2 1 42
3.23
0
0
#7
1
 Mitchell Orr Moose HC 14 11 3 0 49
3.50
1
0
#8
1
 Tim Anderson Ice Pirates 13 6 8 0 69
5.31
0
2
#9
00
 Jordan Ribecco All Blacks 2 0 2 0 11
5.50
0
0
#10
1
 Matthew Joneson All Blacks 1 0 1 0 6
6.00
0
0
#11
1
 Javier Sarmiento Hot Rods 11 3 8 0 75
6.82
0
0
#12
00
 Joseph Arsenault Ice Pirates 1 0 1 0 8
8.00
0
0
#13
1
 Greg Horne Les Habitants 2 0 2 0 19
9.50
0
0
#14
00
 Jason Worrall All Blacks 2 0 2 0 22
11.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software