Saturday, September 19, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 4 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
15 Tyson McCombs Westside Kings 3 7 5 12 0 1 2
2
44 Tyler Barrett Westside Kings 3 1 8 9 0 1 0
3
10 Chris Erle Alberta Alrights 2 4 4 8 0 0 0
4
17 Arden Churn Barn Burners 2 3 5 8 0 0 0
5
9 Vaughan Freeman Westside Kings 2 2 6 8 0 0 0
6
420 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights 2 4 3 7 0 1 0
7
14 Glenn Rogers Westside Kings 3 6 1 7 0 1 0
8
28 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 3 5 2 7 0 0 4
9
5 Jordan Hansen Westside Kings 3 3 4 7 0 0 0
10
44 Conrad Chase (C) One Man Wolf Pack HC 3 3 4 7 0 0 2
11
13 Chris McAvoy Westside Kings 2 2 4 6 0 0 0
12
3 Jared Klassen Alberta Alrights 2 1 5 6 0 0 2
13
16 Doug Vickerson Westside Kings 2 1 5 6 0 0 2
14
3 Rick Rautenbach Westside Kings 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
15
25 Billy McMillan Westside Kings 3 2 3 5 0 0 2
16
55 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
17
24 Eric Monteith Barn Burners 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
18
12 Dante Fortugno Mechanical Failures 3 3 1 4 0 0 2
19
7 Otto Vanderkooi Westside Kings 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
20
12 Jason Biever Barn Burners 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
21
14 Jordan Stuart Barn Burners 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
22
12 Sarah Clowes Alberta Alrights 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
23
13 Jesse Toth Alberta Alrights 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
24
19 Matt Smith One Man Wolf Pack HC 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
25
3 Matthew Fleischer One Man Wolf Pack HC 3 2 1 3 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   RKY
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
MPD
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software