Saturday, September 19, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 4 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
1 Joshua Plumb Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 Evan Motter Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 Nathan Geib Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 Greg Dercach Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
4 Ty Addison Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
7 Greg Jessop Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
8 Tom Hautzinger Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
13 Marcus Jorgensen (A) Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
22 Ryan Wright (C) DNQ-W Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
43 Daylan Webb Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
71 Justin Isaak (A) Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
74 Chad Wright Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
95 Keegan Donovan Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
12 Mohamed Khan Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
20 David Valdes Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
37 Denis Taillon EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
28 Mark Wilson (DNQ) EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
33 Marc Doudelet EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
41 Levi Pittman EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
74 Dragan Glavica EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
19 Aaron Rawn (DNQ) EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
14 Harvey Bankonin EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
12 James Sivert EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
22 Brad Pittman EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
15 Duane Wong DNQ-W EH Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   RKY
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
MPD
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software