Tuesday, June 25, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
22 Kyle Bek Heartbreak Kids 6 6 11 17 1 1 2
2
2 Tim Collister Heartbreak Kids 6 7 9 16 0 0 4
3
6 Justin Arnold All Blacks 4 8 7 15 0 1 0
4
28 Sean Johnston All Blacks 8 7 7 14 0 2 2
5
8 Brian Morgan Ice Pirates 9 8 6 14 0 0 4
6
3 Danielle Chicoine All Blacks 7 0 12 12 0 0 2
7
5 Amil Hirji Imperials 6 9 2 11 0 1 6
8
20 Danny Pelland Aces 5 6 4 10 1 1 2
9
25 Jeff Seckinger Aces 5 0 10 10 0 0 2
10
8 Murray Lee Hosers 6 7 3 10 0 1 0
11
3 Steven Harrison Heartbreak Kids 6 3 7 10 0 0 0
12
96 Eric Landry Ice Pirates 9 4 6 10 0 1 2
13
0 Jared Collister Heartbreak Kids 1 2 7 9 0 0 0
14
8 Brad Dixon Aces 5 8 1 9 0 0 0
15
74 Wayne Gambe Imperials 6 3 6 9 0 0 2
16
2 Kyle Tanguay Hosers 7 3 6 9 0 0 0
17
91 Mike Devonshire Ice Pirates 8 7 2 9 2 0 0
18
54 James Kogawa Ice Pirates 8 5 4 9 0 3 6
19
69 Will Nash Ice Pirates 9 4 5 9 0 1 0
20
67 Dave Hodgson Ice Pirates 8 4 4 8 0 0 0
21
60 Graydon Lee Aces 4 4 3 7 0 0 0
22
24 Mike Mitskopoulos Hosers 6 7 0 7 0 0 2
23
12 Troy Hofer Hosers 6 2 5 7 0 0 2
24
14 Ryan Middleton All Blacks 6 1 6 7 0 0 0
25
79 Peter Cooper (GM) Aces 4 1 5 6 0 1 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SF3
at
8:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   SF3
at
9:00 PM  -   SF3
at
10:00 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software