Saturday, December 15, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
2018 - 2019



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Brian O Doherty Hosers 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
1
 Parker Nesdoly Healthy Scratches 11 7 4 0 47
4.27
1
0
#3
30
 Tyce Ottenhof Beermen 5 4 2 0 22
4.40
0
0
#4
1
 Steve Ball Imperials 8 5 3 0 37
4.63
0
2
#5
1
 Alex Koebel Goats 15 8 6 1 75
5.00
0
0
#6
1
 Cole Wanvig Venom 2 0 2 0 10
5.00
0
0
#7
1
 Patrick  Swett Hosers 11 9 2 0 57
5.18
0
0
#8
70
 Tyler Fornwald Thundercats 9 1 7 1 57
6.33
0
0
#9
1
 Johnny   Deleseleuc Imperials 4 2 2 0 28
7.00
0
0
#10
1
 Tim Anderson Ice Pirates 14 4 10 0 99
7.07
0
0
#11
80
 Michael Tran Venom 13 6 6 1 92
7.08
0
16
#12
29
 Richard Martin Thundercats 5 1 3 1 36
7.20
0
0
#13
1
 Keith Arsenault Hosers 1 0 1 0 8
8.00
0
0
#14
29
 Ryan Steele Beermen 8 2 6 0 68
8.50
0
0
#15
9
 Brandon Lodberg Healthy Scratches 3 0 3 0 27
9.00
0
0
#16
2
 Tom Manley Imperials 1 0 1 0 12
12.00
0
0
#17
00
 Jonathan Churcher Imperials 1 0 1 0 12
12.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:45 PM  -   SAIT

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software