Saturday, December 15, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
93 Dave Gagne Warriors 14 17 16 33 0 3 0
2
25 Tyler Bullock Chinooks 15 20 10 30 1 1 6
3
69 Joel Madden Warriors 6 18 10 28 0 2 4
4
93 Rob Arntfield Barn Burners 14 18 10 28 2 2 6
5
16 Omar Rashid Calgary Hawks 10 15 11 26 1 1 0
6
21 Declan Quinn Dusters North 14 13 9 22 0 1 2
7
96 Jagandeep Bains Calgary Hawks 13 13 8 21 0 1 10
8
3 Richardt Malan Calgary Hawks 13 12 8 20 0 1 6
9
10 Shane Campbell Barn Burners 14 11 9 20 0 0 4
10
11 Paul Drinkall Chinooks 13 9 10 19 1 1 4
11
9 Darryl Mack Warriors 9 10 8 18 1 0 4
12
8 Devon Petrigh Warriors 14 9 9 18 1 0 2
13
23 Kyle Oelke Dusters North 9 11 6 17 1 0 4
14
71 Evan Longdo Warriors 11 8 9 17 0 1 0
15
4 Derek Aldridge Warriors 15 5 12 17 0 1 4
16
10 Aaron Maretzki (A) Dusters North 12 7 9 16 0 1 4
17
63 Kevin Busche Chinooks 14 9 7 16 0 0 6
18
0 Scott Martin Foothills Fury 7 7 8 15 0 0 4
19
4 Joel Coolidge Dusters North 9 9 6 15 1 1 2
20
83 Mat Cameron Foothills Fury 13 8 7 15 0 0 14
21
47 Gurmeet Vishram Calgary Hawks 6 8 6 14 1 0 2
22
7 Zakir Nurmohamed Calgary Hawks 7 8 6 14 0 1 2
23
21 Daniel Morley Warriors 9 6 8 14 1 1 0
24
5 Matt Duncan Barn Burners 9 3 11 14 0 0 6
25
88 Safeer Rashid Calgary Hawks 10 6 8 14 0 1 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:45 PM  -   SAIT

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software