Friday, January 19, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division A (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Omar Rashid Calgary Hawks 14 32 30 62 1 2 4
2
47 Gurmeet Vishram Calgary Hawks 17 18 31 49 0 1 16
3
96 Jagandeep Bains Calgary Hawks 16 28 17 45 0 2 24
4
25 Tyler Bullock Chinooks 18 29 11 40 0 2 0
5
93 Dave Gagne Warriors 19 24 12 36 0 1 2
6
66 Gavin Stephen Warriors 14 19 16 35 2 1 2
7
10 Shane Campbell Barn Burners 17 13 19 32 0 0 6
8
9 Darryl Mack Warriors 17 20 11 31 1 1 6
9
26 Kade Bleackley Calgary Hawks 11 10 20 30 1 3 2
10
7 Zakir Nurmohamed Calgary Hawks 12 18 12 30 1 3 6
11
3 Deepkamal Kahlon Calgary Hawks 17 9 21 30 1 2 14
12
7 Travis Palmquist Slammin Salmon 13 14 14 28 0 2 16
13
71 Stephen Anstey Chinooks 10 12 14 26 0 2 6
14
10 Patrick Jenner (A) Slammin Salmon 14 10 15 25 0 1 6
15
21 Daniel Morley Warriors 19 9 16 25 0 3 6
16
91 Nadim Daya Calgary Hawks 14 11 13 24 0 1 0
17
11 Paul Drinkall Chinooks 15 11 13 24 0 2 10
18
10 Michael Steward Chinooks 12 9 14 23 1 2 8
19
16 Cam Auld Dangle Berries 7 11 11 22 0 0 4
20
5 Matt Duncan Barn Burners 16 8 13 21 0 0 0
21
46 Omaar Daya Calgary Hawks 9 6 14 20 0 1 6
22
4 Alex Leliever Slammin Salmon 10 10 10 20 0 1 0
23
63 Kevin Busche Chinooks 13 12 8 20 0 0 2
24
52 George Lambros Chinooks 15 4 14 18 0 0 0
25
8 Mike Forsyth Barn Burners 16 8 10 18 1 0 12


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software