Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
18 Bryson Yee Sexy Sloths 6 8 13 21 0 1 0
2
8 Derek Garinger Calgary Spartans 8 14 7 21 2 1 0
3
57 Jordan Xavier Hosers V 3 13 6 19 1 1 0
4
7 Cody Reeves Skoldpadda 8 11 8 19 0 3 12
5
9 Cam Van Aert Golden Seals 7 10 7 17 0 1 0
6
15 Travis Locey Skoldpadda 8 11 5 16 0 2 6
7
4 Quinn Ager Sexy Sloths 8 2 14 16 0 0 0
8
3 Dawson Nelson Golden Seals 8 6 9 15 0 1 19
9
14 Greg Cole Hosers V 6 5 8 13 0 0 4
10
0 KYLE KLINE RSL Superheat 6 7 5 12 1 0 2
11
5 Jordan Kavanagh Skoldpadda 7 5 7 12 0 1 6
12
14 Bret Morley Calgary Spartans 8 5 6 11 0 0 4
13
29 Nathan Kuhn Golden Seals 8 4 7 11 0 0 0
14
47 Steve Ray Skoldpadda 5 4 6 10 0 2 0
15
13 Ian Calverley Hosers V 5 3 7 10 0 0 6
16
10 RICHARD WILSON RSL Superheat 6 7 3 10 0 1 6
17
19 Mark Metcalf Sexy Sloths 6 6 4 10 0 0 0
18
95 Nik Maciurzynski Sexy Sloths 7 4 6 10 0 1 2
19
14 Taylor Kavanagh Skoldpadda 7 4 6 10 0 1 4
20
97 Matt Goodman GM Golden Seals 8 4 6 10 0 0 0
21
8 Brad Dixon "A" Skoldpadda 8 0 10 10 0 0 6
22
0 Marco Bernardo Sexy Sloths 2 4 5 9 0 0 0
23
10 Carson Taylor Golden Seals 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
24
5 Zach Lamoureux Sexy Sloths 4 6 3 9 1 1 0
25
69 JORDAN LEBLANC RSL Superheat 7 6 3 9 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software