Saturday, February 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Harrison Parks Dusters 19 40 39 79 1 2 12
2
9 Mitchell Jackson Goats 20 48 27 75 1 5 12
3
13 Chris Wollmann Knight Riders 22 34 26 60 8 5 4
4
91 Justin Allen Dusters 17 20 34 54 1 0 24
5
81 Tomas Budinsky Hosers III 12 24 25 49 0 3 8
6
88 Amon Kleinsasser Knight Riders 22 22 27 49 4 2 10
7
17 Jordan Procyshen Gilmores 18 31 17 48 2 2 4
8
91 Brayden Opel RSL Superheat 20 24 24 48 2 0 14
9
61 Jay Davidson Hosers III 16 25 22 47 1 2 6
10
44 Jeffrey Harder Goats 20 23 24 47 2 2 0
11
17 Emilio Fortugno Dusters 11 20 25 45 1 2 0
12
10 JAMI FAWCETT RSL Superheat 19 14 29 43 1 0 10
13
91 Tyer Costello Knight Riders 21 14 29 43 1 2 22
14
5 Dan Sudeyko (C) Gilmores 23 22 19 41 0 2 2
15
11 Robby Irvine Dusters 15 10 29 39 0 0 4
16
91 Curtis Pridham Goats 19 12 27 39 0 1 10
17
5 Jordan Kavanagh Skoldpadda 22 21 18 39 3 0 16
18
8 Ryan Robertson Goats 21 15 23 38 0 1 8
19
23 Jared Procyshen Gilmores 22 19 19 38 0 0 2
20
18 Emilio Fortugno Hosers III 11 21 15 36 1 2 0
21
0 Dale Ludwig Chooches 19 26 9 35 2 4 6
22
6 Chris Nonis Chooches 18 18 16 34 1 1 4
23
12 Derek Richels Chooches 20 12 22 34 0 1 10
24
11 RICHARD WILSON RSL Superheat 17 17 16 33 1 1 10
25
12 Omer Rahmatullah Skoldpadda 21 20 13 33 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software