Wednesday, April 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier I - Division 2
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 R.B. Logan Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 Landon Van Ballegooie Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
6 Dilwyn Parry Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
11 Robby Irvine Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
16 Harrison Parks Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
17 Emilio Fortugno Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
19 Chris Shuba Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
23 Benjamin Yip Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
52 Steve Ray Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
71 Colin Shuba Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
73 Sheldon Dobie Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
73 Derek From Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
89 Bill Kennedy Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
91 Justin Allen Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
97 Dave Hunter Dusters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
23 Luke Enman Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
27 Carson Warkentin Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
44 Kevin Boyd (C) Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
74 Ryan Spencer Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
85 Josh Lathrop Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
0 Dan Warkentin Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
88 Alan MacGregor Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
10 Mike Bridgewater Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
12 Mitchell McCartney Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
11 Curtis Barwich Hounds II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software