Thursday, March 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier I - Division 2
2018 - 2019

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Mar 2, 2019
10:15 PM
8
4
Gamesheet
Sun, Mar 3, 2019
9:45 PM
1
9
Gamesheet
Sat, Mar 9, 2019
6:00 PM
6
11
Gamesheet
Sun, Mar 10, 2019
9:45 PM
10
5
Gamesheet
Tue, Mar 12, 2019
9:00 PM
6
7
Gamesheet
Thu, Mar 14, 2019
9:00 PM
5
4
Gamesheet
Sat, Mar 16, 2019
10:15 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
Sun, Mar 17, 2019
9:45 PM
2
3
Gamesheet
Tue, Mar 19, 2019
9:00 PM
5
8
Gamesheet
Sun, Mar 24, 2019
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Mar 25, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Mar 28, 2019
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Mar 30, 2019
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
13 Games From Mar 3, 2019 to Mar 30, 2019
» Tier I - Division 2 » 2018 - 2019 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software