Saturday, February 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier I - Division 1
2018 - 2019

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Mon, Feb 4, 2019
9:00 PM
5
7
Gamesheet
Tue, Feb 5, 2019
9:00 PM
9
2
Gamesheet
Wed, Feb 6, 2019
10:45 PM
3
4
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 9, 2019
10:15 PM
2
2
Gamesheet
Sun, Feb 10, 2019
10:30 AM
4
7
Gamesheet
Mon, Feb 11, 2019
9:00 PM
1
3
Gamesheet
Wed, Feb 13, 2019
10:45 PM
1
4
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 16, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Feb 17, 2019
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Feb 20, 2019
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Feb 21, 2019
8:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Feb 23, 2019
7:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Feb 24, 2019
10:30 AM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Feb 25, 2019
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Feb 27, 2019
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
15 Games From Feb 5, 2019 to Feb 27, 2019
» Tier I - Division 1 » 2018 - 2019 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software