Sunday, April 22, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Discover Hockey (Fall)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
2 Adrianna Molina Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
0 Andrew Forward Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 Marc Kellogg Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
3 Alanna Burke Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
5 Chris Dobson Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
7 Daylen Mitansky Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
8 Mike Johnson Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
10 Magdalena Kurylowicz Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
18 Keith Dickson Team Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
8 Mike Johnson Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
10 Gerald Kim Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
10 Magdalena Kurylowicz Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
11 Cody Humphries Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
13 Ameen Hirji Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
13 Manuel Solis Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
16 Troy Hofer Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
16 Shaun Picard Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
17 Keith Dickson Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
17 Daniel Kim Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
18 Chris Dobson Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
18 Brian Mendieta Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
88 Drew Coles Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
2 Adriana Molina Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
5 Andrew Forward (DNQ) Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
5 Robert MacKay (DNQ) Team Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division C
TBA
at
TBA
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division B (North)
TBA
at
TBA
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software