Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier II - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Mark McCool Backdoor Bandits 9 17 15 32 0 0 0
2
17 STEVE ROETSCH RSL Sublimators 10 14 13 27 1 0 16
3
12 MURRAY HILL RSL Sublimators 10 10 17 27 0 4 2
4
85 Rheon Walters Backdoor Bandits 10 13 12 25 1 0 2
5
53 Marc Chiswell Rhinos 7 15 8 23 0 1 2
6
2 LINDSEY EDWARDS RSL Sublimators 8 14 8 22 1 0 8
7
6 SAM VANDERSTOOP RSL Sublimators 10 10 12 22 1 1 8
8
9 KYLE DANIELS RSL Sublimators 9 7 11 18 1 0 6
9
37 Xavier Paquette Backdoor Bandits 9 7 10 17 0 0 10
10
20 Colesen Faunt Backdoor Bandits 7 10 6 16 0 0 0
11
71 Garrett Murray Lycans 8 14 2 16 0 3 4
12
82 Joel Loeffler Rhinos 7 8 7 15 0 1 6
13
17 Davey Krook Rhinos 11 5 9 14 0 1 12
14
91 STEVE EASTCOTT RSL Sublimators 7 8 5 13 0 0 10
15
29 Brett Schaeffler Backdoor Bandits 8 7 4 11 0 1 4
16
67 KEITH FRIMAN RSL Sublimators 10 4 7 11 0 0 2
17
21 Justin Castelino Lycans 9 6 4 10 0 0 6
18
23 Peter Fan Backdoor Bandits 9 4 6 10 1 0 19
19
96 Ryan Hodl Lycans 10 5 5 10 0 1 8
20
16 TY KNIGHT RSL Sublimators 4 5 4 9 0 1 0
21
17 Stuart Merrett Backdoor Bandits 6 4 5 9 0 0 2
22
21 DUSTIN CARTER RSL Sublimators 6 1 7 8 0 0 6
23
9 Tom (Boi) Phan Lycans 9 4 4 8 1 0 0
24
50 Alex Fraser Rhinos 10 3 5 8 0 1 2
25
4 Mark Condic Lycans 10 2 6 8 0 1 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software