Saturday, February 16, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 5 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
19 Remi Richard Jim-Bows Snipers 25 32 37 69 0 2 12
2
11 Connor Josephison Jim-Bows Snipers 19 40 22 62 0 5 8
3
4 Joel Bruce Tropics 21 14 40 54 1 1 14
4
12 Ryan Cluff Tropics 18 25 27 52 1 3 12
5
39 Todd O'Rourke-Blackburn Jim-Bows Snipers 23 30 22 52 1 1 14
6
10 Chris Erle Alberta Alrights 19 21 27 48 1 1 8
7
99 Michael Slaats Alberta Alrights 20 25 21 46 2 2 8
8
0 Adam Henning Rhinos 17 27 15 42 3 2 10
9
53 Marc Chiswell Rhinos 18 19 21 40 1 1 10
10
91 Scott Kohut Tropics 10 19 19 38 0 1 10
11
420 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights 16 23 15 38 1 1 27
12
89 Nick DeBoer Alberta Alrights 17 14 21 35 1 1 4
13
79 Denis Vervoort Tropics 18 13 22 35 0 1 30
14
6 Alex LeLiever Tropics 13 17 16 33 0 1 2
15
13 Jesse Toth Alberta Alrights 20 10 23 33 0 2 14
16
17 Kevin Johnson Screaming Eagles HC 16 14 17 31 0 1 0
17
61 Brayden Ede Tropics 18 14 15 29 2 1 0
18
10 Patrick Jenner Tropics 11 13 15 28 0 0 0
19
67 Brad Lawrence Jim-Bows Snipers 20 16 12 28 0 3 14
20
3 Tyler Bohn Tropics 21 14 14 28 0 0 4
21
17 Davey Krook Rhinos 21 13 14 27 0 1 0
22
9 Graeme Gallant Tropics 15 10 14 24 0 0 4
23
0 Roger Kondrat Rhinos 19 8 16 24 1 1 6
24
14 Frederick Seale Alberta Alrights 18 6 17 23 0 0 4
25
92 Graham Talbot Alberta Alrights 11 18 4 22 0 2 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software