Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
22 Greg Spry Ice Holes 11 7 7 14 0 0 4
2
19 Michael Kunaman Navy Seals 8 9 3 12 0 1 0
3
5 Gabriel Barberio Navy Seals 7 2 6 8 2 0 2
4
77 Matthew Bird Ice Holes 11 4 4 8 0 0 4
5
54 Ryan Tokar Rice Kings II 9 5 2 7 0 2 6
6
18 Frank Goldie Navy Seals 7 4 2 6 0 0 2
7
13 Julian Regino Navy Seals 9 3 3 6 0 1 6
8
2 Matthew Atkinson Ice Holes 11 4 2 6 0 0 0
9
62 Rick Archibald Rice Kings II 11 4 2 6 0 0 10
10
16 Chris Dingle Navy Seals 7 2 3 5 1 0 4
11
10 Alex Bardus Navy Seals 9 2 3 5 0 1 0
12
11 Sean Sandhurst Ice Holes 10 2 3 5 0 0 2
13
30 Abdul Karim **FPW** Summer Rockers 8 4 0 4 0 0 4
14
8 Megan Bennett Ice Holes 9 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
17 Taylor Brown Navy Seals 9 1 3 4 0 0 2
16
72 Daniel Kim Rice Kings II 9 0 4 4 0 0 0
17
14 Doug Chu Navy Seals 9 0 4 4 0 0 4
18
27 Thomas An Rice Kings II 11 2 2 4 1 0 2
19
26 Nail Khabibullin Summer Rockers 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
20
39 Scott Coghill Rice Kings II 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
21
55 Luke Klostranec Ice Holes 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
22
27 Jennifer Bird Ice Holes 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
23
4 Laurisa Seney Ice Holes 5 0 3 3 0 0 0
24
91 Wes Kunaman Navy Seals 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
25
9 Hafiz Karmali Navy Seals 6 1 2 3 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software