Thursday, October 18, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 David An Atta Boy Blue 6 10 5 15 0 0 2
2
59 Gavin Campbell Hornets HC 6 7 7 14 0 1 0
3
12 Tyler Davidson Hornets 4 5 5 10 0 0 0
4
84 Vimal Prajapati Grey Goose II 4 4 5 9 0 1 0
5
78 Dennis An Atta Boy Blue 5 5 4 9 0 0 0
6
17 Rob Schow Offsiders 3 3 5 8 0 1 0
7
12 Caleb Hagen Hornets HC 5 7 1 8 0 1 2
8
7 Stephen Reid Hornets 5 6 2 8 0 0 2
9
8 Tom Bingham Hornets 5 3 5 8 0 0 0
10
81 Riley Warham Grey Goose II 5 1 7 8 0 0 0
11
27 Tim Hutton Tangerine Legion 3 2 5 7 0 0 0
12
9 Huy Nhan Velocity 5 3 4 7 0 0 0
13
24 Kevin Humfrey Hornets 6 4 3 7 0 1 0
14
13 Emma Kent Atta Boy Blue 4 0 6 6 0 0 0
15
9 Logan Knight Offsiders 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
16
15 Adam Jones Tangerine Legion 5 4 2 6 0 0 4
17
12 Hayden Knorr Offsiders 5 2 4 6 0 0 0
18
49 Bryan Pain Hornets 5 1 5 6 0 0 0
19
8 David Knight Velocity 5 1 5 6 0 0 0
20
21 Decklun McBride Hornets HC 6 3 3 6 0 0 4
21
24 Allen Babb Atta Boy Blue 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
22
87 PJ Aucoin Offsiders 2 3 2 5 0 0 2
23
11 Derek Campigotto Velocity 3 5 0 5 0 1 0
24
77 Chris Gentle Hornets HC 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
25
97 Daniel Wong Atta Boy Blue 4 2 3 5 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software