Sunday, April 22, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division B (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
47 Michael Hinton Razorbacks 3 3 4 7 0 0 0
2
9 Aaron Au-Yeung Tangerine Legion 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
3
15 Brent Yano Razorbacks 3 4 1 5 2 0 0
4
4 Stephen Travers Razorbacks 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
5
81 J.C. Bourgeois Razorbacks 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
6
44 Chris Cleland **FPW** Tangerine Legion 4 3 2 5 0 2 4
7
17 Jeffrey Gale-o'handley *FPW* Tangerine Legion 3 3 1 4 0 0 4
8
6 Nick Guglielmo Direwolves 1 2 1 3 0 1 0
9
88 Chris Easton Goose 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
10
12 Kevin Tait Razorbacks 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
11
5 Brad House Goose 3 1 2 3 0 1 0
12
98 Mark Apuzzo (A) Goose 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
13
27 Tim Hutton Tangerine Legion 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
14
7 Manoel Costa Tangerine Legion 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
15
78 Dennis An Atta Boy Blue 1 2 0 2 0 1 0
16
91 Lambert Gaqui Direwolves 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
17
24 Jason Mc (Crank) Dekes of Hazzard 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
18
55 Chad Heinbuch""FPW""" Goose 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
19
16 Darren Guenther Razorbacks 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
20
39 Raymond Ng Razorbacks 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
21
59 Derek Hanna Goose 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
14 Nelson Freitas Razorbacks 3 1 1 2 0 0 22
23
9 Parmjeet Dhaliwal Goose 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
24
10 Stan Danko Goose 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
25
8 Eric Gomes Barncats 1 1 0 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division C
TBA
at
TBA
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division B (North)
TBA
at
TBA
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software