Monday, October 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
2019 - 2020

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Thu, Oct 3, 2019
10:15 PM
5
0
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 6, 2019
9:00 PM
5
3
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 7, 2019
10:15 PM
2
8
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 9, 2019
9:00 PM
4
4
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 10, 2019
10:15 PM
5
9
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 16, 2019
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 17, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 18, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 21, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 24, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 25, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 28, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 30, 2019
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
13 Games From Oct 6, 2019 to Oct 30, 2019
» Tier IV - Division 10 (South) » 2019 - 2020 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software