Saturday, December 15, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
2018 - 2019



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Chris Green Hornets HC 1 2 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#2
1
 Dave Thompson Velocity 1 1 -1 0 1
1.00
0
0
#3
5
 Samatha Brown Offsiders 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#4
1
 Jason Dixon Hornets 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#5
35
 Chris Karwandy Hornets 5 5 0 0 11
2.20
1
0
#6
76
 Allen Babb Atta Boy Blue 2 2 0 0 5
2.50
0
0
#7
35
 Danny Eisenberg Grey Goose II 6 3 4 0 16
2.67
0
0
#8
00
 Wayne Chang Fallout 3 1 2 0 9
3.00
0
0
#9
1
 Rhett Fountain Hornets 3 3 0 0 9
3.00
0
0
#10
00
 Samantha Morrison Offsiders 2 2 0 0 6
3.00
0
0
#11
19
 Justin Wolfe Offsiders 11 7 4 0 40
3.64
0
0
#12
1
 Justin  Wolfe Hornets 3 1 2 0 11
3.67
0
0
#13
31
 Mustang Randall Hornets HC 12 6 5 1 47
3.92
0
0
#14
30
 Jason Dixon Velocity 14 10 4 0 55
3.93
0
0
#15
1
 Mike Robinson Hornets 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#16
00
 Gaurav Katyal Tangerine Legion 15 4 11 0 63
4.20
0
0
#17
86
 Jordan Payne Grey Goose II 8 3 5 0 34
4.25
0
0
#18
42
 Chris Perkins Atta Boy Blue 11 6 5 0 49
4.45
1
4
#19
00
 Jeff Jost Atta Boy Blue 1 1 0 0 5
5.00
0
0
#20
19
 Bryce  Hennigar Hornets 1 0 1 0 6
6.00
0
0
#21
1
 Jason Dixon Fallout 11 1 9 1 76
6.91
0
0
#22
2
 Shawn Schuller Hornets HC 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:45 PM  -   SAIT

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software