Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
6 Brad Duke Cookie Dusters 7 14 3 17 0 1 2
2
55 Jon MacPhee Mighty Drunks 9 10 4 14 1 0 2
3
16 Fraser Cameron Victorious Secrets II 5 9 3 12 1 1 0
4
57 Justin Bewernick Mighty Drunks 9 7 5 12 1 0 0
5
5 Steve Monnery Cookie Dusters 10 6 6 12 0 1 4
6
97 David Chung Rice Kings 5 4 7 11 0 0 0
7
7 Shaddy Will Cookie Dusters 9 5 6 11 0 0 0
8
5 Garrett Norman Victorious Secrets II 5 7 3 10 0 2 8
9
70 Connor Russell Victorious Secrets II 8 8 2 10 1 1 12
10
93 Blake Wong Fire Ferrets 9 7 3 10 0 0 0
11
7 Zee Hamilton Victorious Secrets II 9 2 8 10 0 0 2
12
87 Matthew Kang Rice Kings 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
13
27 Aaron Potter Fire Ferrets 7 4 5 9 0 0 8
14
91 Mathew Throckmorton Victorious Secrets II 8 5 4 9 0 0 2
15
4 Daniel Lee Rice Kings 10 4 5 9 0 0 2
16
14 Cayle Sorge Cookie Dusters 6 6 2 8 0 0 0
17
60 Steve Szego One Man Wolf Pack 8 7 1 8 0 0 4
18
15 Landon Janzen Victorious Secrets II 8 4 4 8 0 0 0
19
14 Ryan Bonnell Mighty Drunks 8 4 4 8 0 1 4
20
24 Tim Gaw Fire Ferrets 10 5 3 8 0 0 0
21
13 David Hwang Rice Kings 5 1 6 7 0 0 0
22
13 Darren Elliott Victorious Secrets II 7 3 4 7 0 1 6
23
84 Robert Lefurgey Mighty Drunks 7 2 5 7 0 0 2
24
77 Tanner Oneill **FPW** Victorious Secrets II 8 4 3 7 0 1 8
25
23 John Luckhardt Mighty Drunks 9 3 4 7 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software