Saturday, January 20, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division A (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Nolan Wirsche Ron Burgundys 17 14 18 32 0 0 4
2
91 Patrick Chow Zombies III 19 17 13 30 0 1 4
3
8 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys 17 15 14 29 1 1 10
4
16 David Williams (C) Zombies III 14 12 15 27 1 1 2
5
14 Kyle McKellar Cherry Blasters 18 13 14 27 1 0 12
6
93 Blake Wong Fire Ferrets 17 18 8 26 0 0 6
7
3 Justin Louis Zombies III 18 12 14 26 0 0 2
8
12 Paul Thorsteinson (C/GM) Robots 14 13 11 24 0 0 8
9
44 Michael Carey (A) Robots 15 17 6 23 1 1 2
10
13 Kevin Wheeler Immortals 17 16 7 23 0 0 4
11
71 Stephen Edison Cherry Blasters 13 11 11 22 1 0 10
12
87 Kyle Howland Fire Ferrets 12 10 11 21 1 1 4
13
10 Sheldon Squires Cherry Blasters 17 5 16 21 0 0 24
14
20 Robin Joe Zombies III 18 3 17 20 0 1 2
15
85 Sean Cardiff Immortals 17 8 11 19 0 1 6
16
14 Derek Reich Zombies III 11 11 7 18 0 0 2
17
24 Tim Gaw Fire Ferrets 15 8 10 18 0 2 2
18
8 Tim Gaw Puck Buddies 11 15 2 17 0 0 0
19
9 Josh Gross Cherry Blasters 11 13 4 17 1 0 4
20
26 Phillip Chow Zombies III 18 5 12 17 0 0 0
21
77 Al Tymensen Immortals 11 12 4 16 0 1 4
22
55 Ryan Lannan Robots 16 7 9 16 0 0 2
23
5 Doug McInnes Ron Burgundys 17 7 9 16 0 1 10
24
24 John Pham Puck Buddies 19 8 8 16 0 0 8
25
42 Chris Engler Zombies III 19 4 12 16 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   VVE

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF2
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH
at
11:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software