Friday, January 19, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division A (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
7 Kevin Stangowitz Rhinos III 18 22 15 37 3 1 6
2
69 Michael Finestone Widemans Attorney 21 17 17 34 3 3 2
3
21 Justin MacDonald Puck Rats 17 12 17 29 0 0 14
4
8 Pempy Atwal ( C ) Puck Rats 16 16 12 28 0 0 4
5
18 Edward Chow Raging Pandas 15 14 12 26 1 0 6
6
41 Todd Atisme Thundercats II 17 11 14 25 0 0 0
7
11 Benson Leiser Widemans Attorney 15 10 13 23 0 2 6
8
71 Jason Lane Rhinos III 15 12 9 21 0 3 10
9
19 Eytan Donsky Widemans Attorney 20 6 15 21 0 2 0
10
12 Christina Burton Puck Rats 15 1 19 20 0 0 0
11
12 Patrick Cook Raging Pandas 19 14 6 20 0 2 2
12
91 Kevin Cohen Widemans Attorney 20 12 8 20 0 0 2
13
20 Tyler Davidson Thundercats II 12 9 10 19 0 1 10
14
8 Michael Ryall Thundercats II 14 9 10 19 0 0 8
15
29 Chris Potter Rhinos III 15 2 17 19 0 0 12
16
50 Henry Suh Puck Rats 8 8 10 18 0 1 6
17
5 Jerry Rowe Buzzards 11 9 9 18 0 0 8
18
10 Kevin Joslin Raging Pandas 13 7 11 18 1 0 8
19
65 Drew Woolsey Black Mambas 14 8 10 18 0 1 6
20
19 Keegan Somers Puck Rats 10 4 13 17 0 1 4
21
79 Reid Tanigami Rhinos III 18 11 6 17 0 1 10
22
91 Greg Leclerc Black Mambas 18 7 10 17 1 2 0
23
89 Mike Anderson Raging Pandas 12 6 10 16 0 1 2
24
9 Thomas Hamami Black Mambas 14 7 9 16 0 0 8
25
22 Adam Wiles Rhinos III 16 7 9 16 0 0 8


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software