Saturday, August 18, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
21 Chris Istchenko Buzzards 3 4 3 7 0 0 0
2
6 Andy Makela Barncats 2 1 5 6 0 0 0
3
5 Murray MacFarlane **FPW** Renegades 3 5 0 5 0 0 0
4
89 Mike Pascoa Renegades 3 2 3 5 0 0 4
5
6 Lawrence Fabbro Geri-Hat-Tricks 1 1 3 4 0 0 0
6
13 Andy Delorme Hosers VIII 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
7
12 Louis Cheng Renegades 3 3 1 4 0 0 2
8
78 Cory Mortensen Buzzards 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
9
34 Mark Pallas Renegades 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
10
66 Matt Van Nostrand Buzzards 3 1 3 4 0 0 2
11
51 Andre Albers Geri-Hat-Tricks 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
12
11 Jordan Vautour Renegades 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
13
17 Tracey Filewich Renegades 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
14
2 Najib Borhot Buzzards 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
15
55 Josh Davis Renegades 3 2 1 3 0 0 4
16
14 Justin Whelpton Renegades 3 1 2 3 0 1 2
17
91 Matt Burlet Renegades 3 0 3 3 0 0 2
18
11 Jerry Tkachyk Geri-Hat-Tricks 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
19
88 Terry Watmough Lightning 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
20
12 Chris Graham Buzzards 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
21
22 Andrew Kearns Geri-Hat-Tricks 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
9 Andy Newsome Grateful Puckheads 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
23
23 Dustin MacPherson Hornets HC 1 1 1 2 0 1 0
24
77 Chris Gentle Hornets HC 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
25
19 Randy Klassen Grateful Puckheads 1 1 1 2 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software