Sunday, April 22, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division C (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
10 Mark Hillier Dark Knights HC 1 3 0 3 0 2 0
2
17 Brandon Saraceni Gordon Group Generals 2 2 1 3 0 1 0
3
21 Omar Rodriguez Gordon Group Generals 2 1 2 3 0 1 0
4
60 Kelly Pascal One Man Wolf Pack 2 1 2 3 0 0 4
5
77 Jas Badesha Dark Knights HC 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
6
28 Thomas McCarthy Dark Knights HC 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
7
47 Jordan Phillips Dark Knights HC 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
8
23 Steve Mummery Dark Knights HC 1 0 2 2 0 0 2
9
71 Miro Suutarinen Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 2 0 2 0 0 2
10
18 Ryley Churchill Gordon Group Generals 2 2 0 2 0 0 2
11
4 Waylon Yu Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
12
14 Colin Shuba Gordon Group Generals 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
13
88 Luke Howgate One Man Wolf Pack 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
14
17 Gasper Correia One Man Wolf Pack 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
15
44 Michael Prowse Gordon Group Generals 2 1 1 2 0 1 2
16
66 Tyler Poulin Armada 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
17
19 Brendan MacDougall Dark Knights HC 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
18
86 Justin Bewernick Mighty Drunks 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
19
3 Pat Worthington One Man Wolf Pack 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
20
93 Christopher Clark Dark Knights HC 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
21
14 Harki Saggu Mighty Drunks 1 1 0 1 0 1 2
22
17 Grant Saskiw Atomic Bombers 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
23
68 Desmond Simon - GM Armada 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
89 Justin Potter Atomic Bombers 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25
68 Matteo Picone Dark Knights HC 1 0 1 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division C
TBA
at
TBA
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division B (North)
TBA
at
TBA
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software