Saturday, January 20, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division C (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
66 Matt Stott Dark Knights HC 15 15 12 27 1 0 0
2
19 David Thomson Atomic Bombers 17 12 13 25 0 1 18
3
23 John Luckhardt Mighty Drunks 20 20 5 25 1 0 6
4
19 Brendan MacDougall Dark Knights HC 16 16 6 22 1 0 12
5
66 Tyler Poulin Armada 17 13 9 22 0 0 6
6
86 Justin Bewernick Mighty Drunks 17 8 14 22 0 1 4
7
77 Colin Wright Gordon Group Generals 17 11 9 20 0 1 0
8
77 Jas Badesha Dark Knights HC 7 4 14 18 0 0 4
9
24 Nathan Reitsema (C) Flyin Puckin Sticks 12 7 11 18 0 0 6
10
6 Tom Phan Flyin Puckin Sticks 12 6 11 17 0 0 2
11
22 Chau Bien Mighty Drunks 15 4 13 17 0 1 8
12
91 Hubert Lee Flyin Puckin Sticks 16 9 7 16 0 0 10
13
98 Lance Kohinski Armada 14 10 5 15 0 0 0
14
47 Dennis Holder Gordon Group Generals 6 9 4 13 0 1 0
15
13 Peter Phillips Dark Knights HC 15 9 4 13 0 0 2
16
2 Ryan Shimek Atomic Bombers 15 6 7 13 0 0 10
17
44 Michael Prowse Gordon Group Generals 17 2 10 12 0 0 16
18
91 Reid Nesbitt Dark Knights HC 7 6 5 11 0 0 8
19
27 Dan Blenkin Gordon Group Generals 17 5 6 11 0 2 0
20
71 Miro Suutarinen Flyin Puckin Sticks 7 10 0 10 2 0 0
21
23 Steve Mummery Dark Knights HC 8 6 4 10 0 1 2
22
60 Kelly Pascal One Man Wolf Pack 9 5 5 10 0 1 0
23
28 Thomas McCarthy Dark Knights HC 11 4 6 10 0 0 6
24
41 Philippe Ouellette Armada 15 5 5 10 0 1 0
25
9 Jeremy Harbert Armada 17 3 7 10 0 1 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   VVE

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF2
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH
at
11:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software