Sunday, September 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
2019 - 2020

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Sep 14, 2019
9:45 PM
6
7
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 15, 2019
12:30 PM
9
3
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 15, 2019
10:15 PM
5
6
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 15, 2019
10:30 PM
5
2
Gamesheet
Sat, Sep 21, 2019
9:45 PM
3
12
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 22, 2019
8:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 22, 2019
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Sep 27, 2019
11:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Sep 28, 2019
9:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Sep 28, 2019
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 29, 2019
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Sep 29, 2019
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
12 Games From Sep 15, 2019 to Sep 29, 2019
» Tier IV - Division 8 (North) » 2019 - 2020 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software