Monday, October 15, 2018
» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 8 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Adam Rootham Grateful Puckheads 4 6 6 12 1 0 0
2
18 Taylor Assaly Grateful Puckheads 3 3 7 10 0 0 2
3
41 Todd Atisme Thundercats II 5 5 3 8 0 0 0
4
83 Dave Collins Thundercats II 3 5 2 7 0 1 0
5
10 Kevin Joslin Raging Pandas 4 3 4 7 0 0 4
6
4 Daylan Webb Crimson Guard 5 3 4 7 0 0 6
7
21 Mark Pinchak Crimson Guard 5 3 3 6 0 0 0
8
20 Tyler Davidson Thundercats II 5 2 4 6 0 0 0
9
88 Brent Gammie Grateful Puckheads 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
10
0 Kyle Mckellar Grateful Puckheads 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
11
17 Sidney Ang Raging Pandas 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
12
17 Simon Cetiner Thundercats II 3 2 3 5 0 1 0
13
29 Dcarlo Cilloniz Grey Goose 4 3 2 5 1 0 0
14
18 Edward Chow Raging Pandas 5 3 2 5 0 0 2
15
84 Kevin Rae Crimson Guard 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
16
2 Mason Moskaluk Grateful Puckheads 5 2 3 5 0 0 0
17
23 Sean Slaughter Crimson Guard 5 1 4 5 0 0 0
18
10 Eric Geppert Geri-Hat-Tricks 5 1 4 5 0 0 0
19
8 Mike Ryall Thundercats II 2 3 1 4 1 0 0
20
77 Riley Warham Grey Goose 2 3 1 4 0 1 4
21
19 Randy Klassen Grateful Puckheads 3 3 1 4 0 0 4
22
22 Andrew Kearns Geri-Hat-Tricks 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
23
89 Mike Anderson Raging Pandas 4 3 1 4 0 1 6
24
80 Matt Louie Thundercats II 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
25
69 Travis Moore Raging Pandas 4 2 2 4 0 1 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:00 PM  -   WSR

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software