Saturday, January 20, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division C (South)
2017 - 2018

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Wed, Jan 3, 2018
10:45 PM
5
3
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 5, 2018
10:45 PM
4
6
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 7, 2018
10:30 PM
4
6
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 8, 2018
9:00 PM
9
3
Gamesheet
Wed, Jan 10, 2018
10:45 PM
6
3
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 12, 2018
10:45 PM
3
5
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 13, 2018
10:30 PM
3
2
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 14, 2018
10:00 PM
4
10
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 15, 2018
9:00 PM
3
4
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 15, 2018
10:15 PM
6
5
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 21, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 21, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 22, 2018
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 22, 2018
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 28, 2018
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 29, 2018
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 29, 2018
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 30, 2018
10:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
18 Games From Jan 5, 2018 to Jan 30, 2018
» Tier III - Division C (South) » 2017 - 2018 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   VVE

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF2
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division C (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH
at
11:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software