Sunday, June 24, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
7 Karam Badrudin Penguins 8 2 10 12 0 1 2
2
2 Inder Gill Puck Buddies 7 6 5 11 1 0 0
3
28 Lindsay Agnew Plum Sauce Kittens 9 1 10 11 0 0 0
4
9 Simon Docherty Plum Sauce Kittens 7 4 6 10 0 0 10
5
12 Jay Bjornson Plum Sauce Kittens 8 9 1 10 1 2 6
6
91 Johnny Le Puck Hunt 8 6 4 10 0 0 0
7
81 Brandon Lai Puck Hunt 9 5 5 10 0 0 8
8
9 Steven Vuong Puck Hunt 10 8 2 10 0 1 2
9
4 Mike Worthington Penguins 7 2 7 9 0 0 2
10
90 Aaron Au-Yeung Puck Buddies 11 5 3 8 1 0 0
11
19 Ricky Luu Puck Hunt 5 3 4 7 0 0 4
12
33 Andrew Van Bakel Puck Buddies 8 5 2 7 0 0 4
13
2 Austin Quach Puck Hunt 10 2 5 7 0 0 0
14
65 Jimmie Nguyen Puck Buddies 11 3 4 7 0 1 0
15
17 Nathon Kruk Penguins 5 5 1 6 0 0 2
16
72 Mark D'Costa Penguins 7 3 3 6 0 0 0
17
10 Michael Miller Plum Sauce Kittens 8 4 2 6 0 0 2
18
21 Tim Gaw Puck Hunt 9 2 4 6 0 0 0
19
13 Adam Verheyde Penguins 9 1 5 6 0 0 6
20
0 Dustan Lenstra Plum Sauce Kittens 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
21
14 Michael McLeod Plum Sauce Kittens 3 3 2 5 0 0 12
22
13 Darian Liang Puck Hunt 3 2 3 5 0 1 0
23
8 Tim Gaw Puck Buddies 7 4 1 5 0 1 0
24
6 Derrick Hanna Penguins 8 3 2 5 0 0 2
25
27 Dylan Shade Penguins 8 0 5 5 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier I - Division 2
at
7:00 PM  -   TRW
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software